05 1 / 2013

image

Zac Efron thought he was alone when he got fully nude on his hotel balcony. Little did he know that there were paparazzi watching his every move. He stepped outside without clothes on and exposed his cock and butt. Immediately after he realized that he was being photographed, he had his security team block the view.

Click here to view the uncovered photo!

About Zac Efron:
Birth name: Zachary David Alexander Efron
Born: October 18, 1987
Birth place: San Luis Obispo, California, USA
Nationality: American
Occupation: Actor, Singer
Nicknames: Zacquisha, Hollywood, Zefron
Alternate Name: Zachary Efron

Filmography of Zac Efron:
At Any Price (2012)
The Paperboy (2012)
The Lucky One (2012)
Liberal Arts (2012)
New Year's Eve (2011)
Charlie St. Cloud (2010)
17 Again (2009)
High School Musical 3: Senior Year (2008)
Me and Orson Welles (2008)
High School Musical 2 (TV) (2007)
Hairspray (2007)
High School Musical (2006) (TV)
If You Lived Here, You'd Be Home Now (TV) (2006)
The Derby Stallion (2005)
Miracle Run (TV) (2004)
Triple Play (TV) (2004)
The Big Wide World of Carl Laemke (TV) (2003)

Discography of Zac Efron:
High School Musical 3: Senior Year Soundtrack (2008)
High School Musical 2 Soundtrack (2007)
Hairspray Soundtrack (2007)
  1. ilovemalecelebrities reblogged this from celebritygossipzzl
  2. celebritygossipzzl posted this